WI-SFP10SC-3KM

WI-TEK SFP MODULE (WI-SFP10SC-3KM)

2,300.00

* 3KM 1.25Gbps Single module Single Fiber Transceivers

* Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm FP SFP

* Distance up to 3km over SMF

* Simplex SC connector

* Compliant with SFP MSA

* Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

* Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Purchase this product now and earn 23 Points!
SKU: WI-TEK SFP MODULE (WI-SFP10SC-3KM) Category: Tag: