MC100CM

TPLink 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

2,100.00

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Ranges up to 20km (12.4 miles) transmission distance with 9/125 μm single-mode fiber
  • 10/100 Mbps RJ45 to 100 Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Converter
    PORT: 1× 100 Mbps SC/UPC Port, 1× 10/100 M RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
    SPEC: Full-duplex, Up to 20 km, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
Purchase this product now and earn 21 Points!
SKU: TPLink 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS) Categories: , , , , Tag: