TL-SM5110-SR

TPLink Gigabit Single-Mode SFP Module (TL-SM311LS)

1,700.00

  • Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC210CS with a single-mode fiber connection
  • SPEC: Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface, Up to 20 km Distance
Purchase this product now and earn 17 Points!
SKU: TPLink Gigabit Single-Mode SFP Module (TL-SM311LS) Categories: , , , Tag: